Updated on 11/10/2026 6:59:53 AM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Hakin United Reserves9801+2224
Clarbeston Road9612+2319
Camrose8521+1417
Pendine9513+1416
N Hedges & Saundersfoot8422+514
Kilgetty8413+2713
Goodwick United Res9414-1813
Johnston9333+1512
Solva8215-107
Merlins Bridge II8125-145
Monkton Swifts Res9108-433
Tenby II6006-350

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk