Updated on 10/10/2026 5:04:14 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
N Hedges Saundersfoot II9900+4227
Pembroke Boro Res6501+3115
Milford United III8503+915
Pendine Reserves8422+614
Narberth Reserves8413+1413
St Florence Reserves8404-912
Broad Haven Reserves7322+511
Herbrandston Res730409
Kilgetty III8305-49
Lawrenny Res9126-405
Milford Athletic Res8116-124
Letterston Res6006-420

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk