Updated on 10/10/2026 5:01:10 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Herbrandston9720+2423
Angle8431+1515
Pembroke Boro8413+1813
Broad Haven9414-813
St Florence6402+1112
St Clears8323+211
Lawrenny9324-711
Kilgetty II8314-310
Carew Reserves9315-1210
Clarbeston Road Res9315-1810
Camrose Reserves8305-109
Letterston7106-123

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk