Updated on 10/10/2026 5:03:06 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Milford United Res9612+3419
St Ishmaels Res9612+2319
Manorbier United7601+4118
Neyland Reserves8512+1116
Prendergast Villa7412+1013
Fishguard Sports Res7403+512
Milford Athletic7313+710
Pennar Robins II9315-1310
Newport Tigers7124-225
St Clears Reserves6006-350
Johnston II8008-610

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk